CENTRE FOR MENTAL HEALTH

Company number 04373019

Registered office address
Technopark, Unit 2d21 90 London Road, London, England, SE1 6LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SAINSBURY CENTRE FOR MENTAL HEALTH 13 Feb 2002 - 11 Jun 2010