CQ2 LIMITED

Company number 04371302

Registered office address
5th Floor 88 Church Street, Liverpool, England, L1 3HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2022
due by 25 February 2022

Last statement dated 11 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRIX Q2 LIMITED 11 Nov 2004 - 06 Feb 2013
CENTRIX MARKETING & ADVERTISING LIMITED 11 Feb 2002 - 11 Nov 2004