Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EQUITIX INNOVA PROJECT INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04369766

Registered office address
3rd Floor, South Building, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2023
due by 22 February 2023

Last statement dated 8 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64304 - Activities of open-ended investment companies
Previous company names
Name Period
NEIF PROJECT INVESTMENTS LIMITED 06 Dec 2007 - 11 Jan 2019
NIBC PROJECT INVESTMENTS LIMITED 21 Mar 2002 - 06 Dec 2007
DOLLARSHARE LIMITED 08 Feb 2002 - 21 Mar 2002