Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON TOWN ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 04369500

Registered office address
8-14 Talbot Square, London, W2 1TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2022
due by 20 January 2022

Last statement dated 6 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
METROPOLITAN HOUSING LIMITED 07 Feb 2002 - 13 Aug 2004