WML TRADING LTD

Company number 04368752

Registered office address
3 Building 3, 566 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick Park, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A. WISE MOVE LIMITED 07 Feb 2002 - 07 Jun 2013