Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REGENTER B3 LIMITED

Company number 04367615

Registered office address
200 3rd Floor, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2023
due by 20 February 2023

Last statement dated 6 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAING HOMES (ANCILLARY) NO. 2 LIMITED 06 Feb 2002 - 08 Jun 2006