Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REGENTER B3 HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 04367612

Registered office address
200 Aldersgate Street 3rd Floor, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2023
due by 20 March 2023

Last statement dated 6 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LAING HOMES (ANCILLARY) NO. 1 LIMITED 06 Feb 2002 - 08 Jun 2006