Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RUFFORD CLOSE KENTON MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04367131

Registered office address
6 Becmead Avenue, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 8EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2023
due by 13 March 2023

Last statement dated 27 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GARWALK PROPERTIES LIMITED 05 Feb 2002 - 20 Feb 2002