Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TROOLI LTD

Company number 04366668

Registered office address
18 Kings Hill Avenue, Kings Hill, West Malling, England, ME19 4AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2025
due by 22 May 2025

Last statement dated 8 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61100 - Wired telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CALL FLOW SOLUTIONS LIMITED 05 Feb 2002 - 10 Nov 2020