PAIG FUNDING LIMITED

Company number 04366523

Registered office address
Kpmg Restucturing One Snowhill, Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands, B4 6GH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PAIG FUNDING PLC 08 Oct 2007 - 17 Oct 2008
SETON HOUSE FUNDING PLC 15 Mar 2006 - 08 Oct 2007
BRITAX GROUP PLC 07 Mar 2002 - 15 Mar 2006
SETON HOUSE FUNDING PLC 04 Feb 2002 - 07 Mar 2002