MASTERCARD UK MEMBERS FORUM LIMITED

Company number 04366055

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6713 - Auxiliary financial intermed
Previous company names
Name Period
MASTERCARD/EUROPAY U.K. (2002) LIMITED 08 Apr 2002 - 17 Dec 2002
DWSCO 2253 LIMITED 04 Feb 2002 - 08 Apr 2002