Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDUCATION SUPPORT (ENFIELD) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04365969

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2023
due by 19 February 2023

Last statement dated 5 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2258 LIMITED 04 Feb 2002 - 25 Mar 2002