VIRGIN FITNESS LIMITED

Company number 04365450

Registered office address
The School House, 50 Brook Green, London, W6 7RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVE 7 LIMITED 01 Feb 2002 - 07 Mar 2002