MITIE AIR CONDITIONING LIMITED

Company number 04364716

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (EIGHTEEN) LIMITED 01 Feb 2002 - 27 Mar 2002