UNILEVER CORPORATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04364318

Registered office address
Unilever House, 100 Victoria Embankment, London, EC4Y 0DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2022
due by 18 May 2022

Last statement dated 4 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UNILEVER CORPORATE VENTURES LIMITED 31 Jan 2002 - 14 Oct 2016