Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LCC TRANS-SENDING LIMITED

Company number 04363859

Registered office address
209-215 Blackfriars Road, London, United Kingdom, SE1 8NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2025
due by 13 February 2025

Last statement dated 30 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 9053 LIMITED 30 Jan 2002 - 07 Mar 2002