Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUBILEE COURT (CHILTERNS) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04363343

Registered office address
Artisans' House, 7 Queensbridge, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4 7BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2025
due by 29 January 2025

Last statement dated 15 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FENSHELF 198 LTD 30 Jan 2002 - 09 Aug 2002