Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SURREY FAMILY & MEDIATION SERVICES

Company number 04363273

Registered office address
Room F, Guildford Institute, Ward Street, Guildford, England, GU1 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
30 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2023
due by 13 February 2023

Last statement dated 30 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SURREY FAMILY MEDIATION SERVICE 30 Jan 2002 - 23 Oct 2009