Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIGHPOINT RECRUITMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 04362838

Registered office address
Wey Court West, Union Road, Farnham, Surrey, GU9 7PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2023
due by 12 February 2023

Last statement dated 29 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIER PEOPLE (SURREY) LIMITED 29 Jan 2002 - 01 Apr 2003