THE PLANT CREATIVE LIMITED

Company number 04362641

Registered office address
32 Gransden Avenue, London, England, E8 3QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPERFECTIONIST LIMITED 29 Jan 2002 - 07 Jul 2005