POTTERIES (GP) LIMITED

Company number 04361558

Registered office address
C/O Apam Ltd, 3-5 Barrett Street, London, England, W1U 1AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Last statement dated 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
2172ND SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 28 Jan 2002 - 11 Jul 2002