EUROPEAN BRANDED CLEARANCE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04359910

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMERCOMBE 123 LIMITED 24 Jan 2002 - 19 Jun 2002