HOME TECHNOLOGY RECEIVABLES (NO. 1) LIMITED

Company number 04359726

Registered office address
Lakeview House Fraser Road, Priory Business Park, Bedford, England, MK44 3WH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77291 - Renting and leasing of media entertainment equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
HOME TECHNOLOGY RECEIVABLES (NO. 1) PLC 20 Feb 2002 - 10 Jan 2005
BRONZEROCKET PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 24 Jan 2002 - 20 Feb 2002