Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HILL PLACE FARM DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04358889

Registered office address
11 Tower View, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, England, ME19 4UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2023
due by 4 February 2023

Last statement dated 21 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHOQS 414 LIMITED 23 Jan 2002 - 28 Mar 2002