PROTECT MY WORK LIMITED

Company number 04358873

Registered office address
Kemp House, 152 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPLIFF CLOTHING LIMITED 23 Jan 2002 - 15 Apr 2004