CHESTER ASSET RECEIVABLES DEALINGS 2002-A PLC

Company number 04358521

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 15 November 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JASMINEDRIVE PLC 23 Jan 2002 - 25 Apr 2002