Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARRATT DORMANT (RIVERSIDE EXCHANGE SHEFFIELD L/M) LIMITED

Company number 04355744

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
WBD (RIVERSIDE EXCHANGE SHEFFIELD L/M) LIMITED 14 Jun 2002 - 17 Jun 2008
EVER 1724 LIMITED 18 Jan 2002 - 14 Jun 2002