Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMBROSDEN (NO2) RESIDENTS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04354047

Registered office address
Unit 8 Minerva Business Park, Lynch Wood, Peterborough, PE2 6FT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2023
due by 7 February 2023

Last statement dated 24 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FILBUK 694 LIMITED 16 Jan 2002 - 03 Jul 2002