GORSE STACKS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 04351332

Registered office address
C/O Watkin Jones & Son Ltd, Llandygai Industrial Estate, Bangor, Gwynedd, LL57 4YH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2022
due by 25 January 2022

Last statement dated 11 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FLATINFO LIMITED 11 Jan 2002 - 18 Aug 2003