Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PETERBOROUGH PRISON MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04350276

Registered office address
C/O Dalmore Capital Limited Watling House - 5th Floor, 33 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4M 5SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2023
due by 23 January 2023

Last statement dated 9 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 84230 - Justice and judicial activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PETERBOROUGH PRISON SERVICES LIMITED 09 Jan 2002 - 16 Dec 2002