Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CADDICK (KING'S LYNN) LIMITED

Company number 04349711

Registered office address
Castlegarth Grange, Scott Lane, Wetherby, West Yorkshire, LS22 6LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2023
due by 21 January 2023

Last statement dated 7 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (2778) LIMITED 09 Jan 2002 - 14 Aug 2014