Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NTT CLOUD COMMUNICATIONS UK LTD.

Company number 04349238

Registered office address
1 King William Street, London, England, EC4N 7AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2025
due by 1 February 2025

Last statement dated 18 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ARKADIN (UK) LIMITED 19 Feb 2002 - 29 May 2020
KEYVALE SERVICES LIMITED 08 Jan 2002 - 19 Feb 2002