THERASCI LIMITED

Company number 04348679

Registered office address
Unit D Brookmount Court, Kirkwood Road, Cambridge, England, CB4 2QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2022
due by 21 January 2022

Last statement dated 7 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1563 LIMITED 07 Jan 2002 - 25 Feb 2002