BRIDGEWATER (HOME REVERSIONS NUMBER 1) LIMITED

Company number 04348479

Registered office address
Cross House, Westgate Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 4XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BPT BRIDGEWATER (HOME REVERSIONS NUMBER 1) LIMITED 08 Mar 2002 - 08 Jan 2003
HAMSARD 2457 LIMITED 07 Jan 2002 - 08 Mar 2002