PRIMARY PLUS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04347564

Registered office address
Unit G1 Ash Tree Court, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, England, NG8 6PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EXCELLCARE LIMITED 04 Jan 2002 - 27 Jun 2007