T-MOBILE LIMITED

Company number 04347402

Registered office address
Alchemy Building, Bessemer Road, Welwyn Garden City, United Kingdom, AL7 1HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2021
due by 15 February 2021

Last statement dated 4 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
3271ST SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 04 Jan 2002 - 25 Mar 2002