GRAHAM PACKAGING EUROPEAN SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04346520

Registered office address
54 Portland Place, London, England, W1B 1DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PETERGRANGE LIMITED 03 Jan 2002 - 16 May 2002