Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRINITY (D) LIMITED

Company number 04346508

Registered office address
Bidwell House, Trumpington Road, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB2 9LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MERIDIAN DELTA DOME LIMITED 21 Feb 2002 - 16 Oct 2009
PETROLWAY LIMITED 03 Jan 2002 - 21 Feb 2002