SENSE OF PLACE LIMITED

Company number 04346425

Registered office address
Rivington Place, London, EC2A 3BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2022
due by 10 February 2022

Last statement dated 27 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SECRETDRIVE LIMITED 03 Jan 2002 - 25 Jan 2002