Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TESCO FREETIME LIMITED

Company number 04345023

Registered office address
Tesco House, Shire Park, Kestrel Way, Welwyn Garden City, AL7 1GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 February 2022
due by 26 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
3274TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 24 Dec 2001 - 30 Jan 2002