LONDON ARRAY LIMITED

Company number 04344423

Registered office address
Number 22 Mount Ephraim, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, England, TN4 8AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2022
due by 5 June 2022

Last statement dated 22 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
FITREPAIR LIMITED 21 Dec 2001 - 25 Jan 2002