Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPSTONE FOSTER CARE (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 04343716

Registered office address
Wootton Chase, Wootton St. Lawrence, Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, RG23 8PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2023
due by 27 February 2023

Last statement dated 13 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RURAL FOSTERCARE LIMITED 20 Dec 2001 - 12 Dec 2008