YTL UTILITIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04341837

Registered office address
Claverton Down Road, Claverton Down, Bath, BA2 7WW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2022
due by 29 April 2022

Last statement dated 15 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2869) LIMITED 18 Dec 2001 - 21 Mar 2002