Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENFIELD (JKL) LIMITED

Company number 04341167

Registered office address
50 Lancaster Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last statement dated 17 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RIALTO NO. 5 LIMITED 02 Apr 2002 - 08 Apr 2013
IBIS (734) LIMITED 17 Dec 2001 - 02 Apr 2002