CFS INTERNATIONAL FORMATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04340028

Registered office address
C/O B. Thornton 43 Owston Road, Carcroft, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN6 8DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPANY FORMATION SOLUTIONS LIMITED 13 Dec 2001 - 02 May 2006