Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HED CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04339850

Registered office address
The Old Farmhouse Paices Hill, Aldermaston, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG7 4PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2360 LIMITED 13 Dec 2001 - 28 Jan 2002