Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HUNGATE (YORK) REGENERATION LIMITED

Company number 04339730

Registered office address
Millshaw, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS11 8EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last statement dated 14 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BURLY TIMES LIMITED 13 Dec 2001 - 28 Dec 2001