Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDEN OFFICE PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04339507

Registered office address
The Pavilions Eden Office Park, Ham Green, Bristol, BS20 0DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 21 April 2024
due by 5 May 2024

Last statement dated 21 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
MICHCO 348 LIMITED 13 Dec 2001 - 08 Apr 2002