BIJU LANCASTER LIMITED

Company number 04339092

Registered office address
33 Glasshouse Street, London, England, W1B 5DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCESSPLANIT LIMITED 05 Dec 2003 - 23 Nov 2009
ACCESS PLAN (UK) LIMITED 12 Dec 2001 - 05 Dec 2003