FIFTEEN RESTAURANT LIMITED

Company number 04338561

Registered office address
C/O Kpmg Llp, 15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 December 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 December 2019
due by 26 December 2019

Last statement dated 12 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEEKY CHOPS LIMITED 12 Dec 2001 - 07 Nov 2002